Click to Home
How Do I?
Go To Search
RSSEmailPrint
FacebookTwitterYouTubePinterestPaper.li
Montgomery County District Judges Offices
Contact a Judge                     OFFICE Google MAP LOCATIONS

AUGUSTINE, ALBERT J

2047 Bridge Rd.,
Route 113
Schwenksville PA 19473-2030
 

610-584-4732
Fax: 610-584-4751

District
38-1-24

BERNHARDT, FRANCIS J.

Building "B",
Ste. 101,
625 W. Ridge Pike
Conshohocken PA 19428-1188

610-828-0278
Fax: 610-828-6722

District
38-1-13

BOREK, HAROLD D

421 West Main St.
Lansdale, PA 19446-2007
 

215-393-7534
Fax: 215-393-7536

District
38-1-28

CASILLO, ESTER J

160 W. Germantown Pike
Ste. D5
Norristown, PA 19401
 

610-272-3029
Fax: 610-272-5080

District
38-1-01

CERSKI, CHRISTOPHER J.

8230 Old York Road
Elkins Park PA 19027-1514

215-885-4796
Fax: 215-884-6530

District
38-1-03

DEATELHAUSER, KENNETH

121 East Chestnut Street
Souderton PA 18964-1126

215-723-5900
Fax: 215-723-0508

District
38-1-17
DUFFY, ANDREA 601 Bethlehem Pike
Building "D",
Suite 100
Montgomeryville PA 18936

215-855-3946
Fax: 215-855-1975

District
38-1-18

FRIED, CATHERINE M HUMMEL

80 H Gravel Pike Suite 100
Red Hill, PA 18076

215-679-5811
Fax: 215-679-7561

District
38-2-02

FRIEDENBERG, JAY S.

102 York Rd.,
Ste. 100
Willow Grove PA 19090-3294

215-659-6840
Fax: 215-659-6903

District
38-2-08

GADZICKI, JR., WALTER F

497 W. Ridge Pike
Limerick PA 19468-1415

610-495-8440
Fax: 610-495-8442

District
38-1-19

GALLAGHER, JAMES P.

128 West 4th St.
Bridgeport PA 19405-1805

610-277-3377
Fax: 610-277-3379

District
38-1-25

HUNSICKER, MARGARET

754 E. Johnson Highway
Norristown PA 19401-3110

610-279-6226
Fax: 610-279-2423

District
38-1-16
KESSLER, JOHN D. 1150 Old York Road
Abington, PA.19001-2606

215-887-2362
Fax: 215-887-2364

District
38-1-04

KROPP SR., EDWARD C.

2093 E. High St.
Pottstown PA 19464-3211

610-326-9274
Fax: 610-326-8136

District
38-1-12

LAWRENCE, JR., FRANCIS J.

200 West Main Street
Norristown PA 19401-4675

610-279-3332
Fax: 610-279-3010

District
38-1-15

LEO, PAUL N.

420 South York Rd.,
Condo C-F
Hatboro PA 19040-3989
 

215-957-5935
Fax: 215-957-5937

District
38-1-14

LUKENS, DEBORAH

4002 Center Ave.
Lafayette Hill PA 19444

610-828-5226
Fax: 610-828-0446

District
38-1-23

MARUSZCZAK, WILLIAM

485 S. Henderson Rd.
King of Prussia, PA 19406-3500

610-265-3950
Fax: 610-265-8932

District
38-1-09
MCGILL, KATHERINE E.

1316 Bruce Road
Oreland, PA 19075-1899

215-572-7845
Fax: 215-572-7891

District
38-1-08

MC HUGH, ELIZABETH

7804 Montgomery Ave.
Elkins Park, PA 19027

215-635-1535
Fax: 215-635-2256

District
38-1-02
NESBITT III, HARRY J.

#903 Sheehy Drive,
Suite A
Babylon Business Campus
Horsham PA 19044-1231

215-675-2040
Fax: 215-675-2344

District
38-1-22

PALLADINO, SCOTT T.

1 Security Plaza,
Suite 101
Pottstown PA 19464-5499

610-326-9271
Fax: 610-326-4179

District
38-1-11

PRICE, JUANITA A.

875 North Easton Rd.
Glenside PA 19038-5298

215-885-4120
Fax: 215-885-2190

District
38-1-05

REBAR, CATHLEEN KELLY

133 Level Rd.
Collegeville PA 19426-3313

610-409-2515
Fax: 610-409-2517

District
38-1-20

SAYLOR, MAURICE H.

1881 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville PA 19525-9667
 

610-326-1145
Fax: 610-326-6513

District
38-2-03

SCHIRESON, HENRY

907 Montgomery Avenue
Narberth PA 19072-1913

610-664-5262
Fax: 610-667-3120

District
38-1-06
SOBECK, ROBERT M. 653 Skippack Pike
Suite 101
Blue Bell Pa 19422

215-646-8201
Fax: 215-646-4156

District
38-1-21

VALENTINE, KATHLEEN

116A Cricket Ave.
Ardmore, PA 19003

610-896-8585
Fax: 610-896-8601

District
38-1-07

ZAFFARANO, PATRICIA

1301 Bethlehem Pike
Ambler, PA 19002-5894
 

215-542-1262
Fax: 215-646-3588

District
38-1-10
ZUCKER, KAREN EISNER 11 Union Ave. Suite 100
Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004

610-668-1201
Fax: 610-668-1204

District
38-2-04